Emma Frost
  

 

POS
G
HEIGHT
5-11
CLASS
2024

HIGH SCHOOL

Andover

HOMETOWN

Andover

CLUB PROGRAM

Minnesota Fury

OVERALL
STATE
49
JR ALL-STAR
NATL
N/A

HIGHLIGHTS

RECRUITING

No college visits, offers or commitment listed.

BIO

STATS

8th Grade


Freshman

Sophomore

Junior

Senior

EVALUATION

No Evaluation on record.

** COMING SOON**

MAX RECRUIT

MAXIMIZE YOUR RECRUITING!

Jr. All-Star is giving you the opportunity to have an easy and cost effective public face to your recruitment! Profiles will be posted on our social media, linked to our site Nationally, at the State level, and also to our player rankings. We encourage you to use the personalized profile link in your social media profiles and emails to college coaches.

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY

VIEW OUR COMMUNITY

Player
Position
Height
State Year
Sailer Jones
Benet Academy
PG
5-6
IL, 2026
Addie Perkins
Chaska High School
F
5-9
MN, 2026
Addie Prewitt
Batavia
W
5-8
IL, 2025
Addison Blum
Hamilton Heights
W
5-7
IN, 2029
Aubri Elmore
Lake Country Lutheran High School
PG
5-5
WI, 2028
Addison Fowkes
Carrollwood Day School
G
5-6
FL, 2025
Summer Groff
Farmington
PG
5-7
MN, 2025
Ainsley McWilliams
West Plains
PG
5-5
MO, 2028
Aubrey Kroymann
Maquoketa
F
6-0
IA, 2026
Alaina Diamond
Loogootee Middle School
P
6-2
IN, 2027
Delaney Gibb
Raymond High School
PG
5-10
UT, 2024
Morgan Miller
Andover
F
6-2
MN, 2024
Alexandra Vandiver
St. Mary’s Annapolis
W
6-1
MD, 2026
Alexa crosby
To be determined
PG
5-6
TN, 2029
Alicia Strickland
PG
5-5
TX, 2029
Micah Bussey
Fleming Island High School
G
5-7
FL, 2028
Addyson Kath
Minnewaska Area High School
G
5-10
MN, 2025
Emma Komaily
Woodson High School
G
5-8
VA, 2025
Farrah Gamechuk
G
5-6
AK, 2029
Ariana Medlock
Grace Prep High School
F
5-9
TX, 2030
Anna Towry
Vestavia Hills High School
G
5-8
AL, 2023
Angelina Medlock
NA
G
5-7
TX, 2029
Bella Sandusky
n/a
F
5-6
OH, 2028
Avery Steffen
Farmington
F
5-7
MN, 2028
Ashlyn Williams
Lakeville South
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Ava Hoitomt
Eau Claire Memorial
PG
5-7
WI, 2028
Ava Kuhl
Scotus Central Catholic High School
PG
5-5
NE, 2021
Avery Vest
Iowa City West HS
G
5-7
IA, 2022
Laila Williams
Homewood-Flossmoor High School
PG
5-6
IL, 2028
Azariah Lee
G
5-8
TN, 2029
Whitney Baker
Duluth Marshall
W
5-5
WI, 2027
Whitney Bruce
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
W
5-10
TX, 2026
Johnica Bernotas
Breckenridge High School
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Brianne Duque
G
5-8
NJ, 2028
Brielle Gray
River Falls
G
5-7
WI, 2028
Emery Haws
PG
5-3
TN, 2029
Azli Pulak
Pillager
G
5-8
MN, 2028
Kenley Evers
Andover
P
6-1
MN, 2028
Pressley Watkins
Benilde St. Margaret
G
5-11
MN, 2027
Sophie Hawkinson
Wayzata
PG
5-8
MN, 2025
Ella Bockenstedt
Marion High school
F
6-0
IA, 2023
Lorigrace Rockwood
Guerin Catholic
PG
5-7
IN, 2029
NaZiah Newbins
PG
5-0
CO, 2029
Breanna Sommers
Hamilton High School
F
5-11
AZ, 2024
JEVAN COLLIER
MEMORIAL HIGH FRISCO
G
5-11
TX, 2026
Ella Vierra
South Fayette High School
G
5-9
PA, 2028
Adalyn Long
Washington High School
PG
5-8
IA, 2026
Sophia Anderson
Maple Grove
G
5-11
MN, 2026
Fiona Anttila
Prior Lake
F
5-7
MN, 2027
Brynlie Hadenfeldt
Cedar Rapids Prairie
W
5-10
IA, 2026
Amelia Newman
Whitefield Academy
G
5-9
GA, 2028
Chloe Brunsberg
Southwest Christian High School
G
6-0
MN, 2023
Cailyn Taylor
Webb School of Knoxville
G
5-6
TN, 2027
Addison Bjorklund
Brainerd High School
P
6-1
MN, 2027
Grace McCleary
Delone Catholic
F
5-6
PA, 2029
Charley Bowles
Blake
G
5-4
MN, 2026
Riley Wilson
New Ulm Public
G
5-8
MN, 2026
Bethany BlackLance
Brainerd
G
5-7
MN, 2028
Delaney Egert
Minnetonka HS
F
5-9
MN, 2025
Jordyn Haywood
MICDS
G
6-1
MO, 2028
Carissa Sabby
Prior Lake
PG
5-3
MN, 2025
Laila Watlington
PG
5-2
FL, 2030
Cierra Kortan
Sauk Centre
PG
5-8
MN, 2025
Mallory Clemmer
Geibel Catholic
F
6-1
PA, 2028
Tori Schlagel
Eden Prairie
G
5-9
MN, 2025
Cora Clough
Brainerd
PG
5-9
MN, 2026
Tate Huppert
Ellsworth, WI.
G
5-6
WI, 2029
Kendal Curtis
Bell Creek Academy
W
5-8
FL, 2029
Kade Huppert
Ellsworth
PG
4-11
WI,
K N
F
4-6
SD, 2022
Aubri Gibbs C/O 2031
N/A
PG
4-10
PA,
Ava McCarthy
Eau Claire Memorial
PG
5-6
WI, 2029
Jamani Gordon
P
6-0
TN, 2029
DeLanee Seay
Prairie High School
PG
5-7
IA, 2024
Meredith LaMonte
Lincoln Way Central High School
G
5-5
IL, 2029
Ellie Deprey
Wauwatosa East
W
5-10
WI, 2026
Kate Hardtke
Stillwater
G
5-7
MN, 2022
Addison Krueger
Eden Prairie
W
5-9
MN, 2026
Mya McNeil
DeLasalle
G
5-8
MN, 2025
Iselle Weiland
PG
5-2
IA, 2028
Emma Fricke
Rogers High School
W
6-0
MN, 2025
Elena Flansburg
Garfield-Palouse
W
6-1
WA, 2026
Elise Dieterle
Stillwater
W
6-1
MN, 2025
Ella Hardwick
Eden Prairie High School
W
5-7
MN, 2025
Emma Miller
St. Michael-Albertville
PG
5-4
MN, 2022
Emma Frost
Andover
G
5-11
MN, 2024
Ella Mullenbach
Mankato West
G
5-5
MN, 2025
Ava Nebben
Monticello
G
5-8
MN, 2024
Grace Prose
Mahtomedi
G
5-6
MN, 2027
Eva Englebert
River Falls
PG
5-6
WI, 2028
Faith ODaniel
Oaks Christian HS
PG
5-7
CA, 2025
Danielle Osho
Hebron Christian academy
F
6-1
GA, 2025
Sofia “Fia” Proctor
Bothell High
F
6-2
WA, 2024
Tess Shaffer
MN, 2024
Jayden Styba
West Central Area
W
5-8
MN, 2025
Greta Schumann
St. Anthony Village
W
5-10
MN, 2026
Haidyn Crockett
Northern Cass
PG
5-9
ND, 2025
Hailey Houlder
Whitefield Academy
PG
5-5
GA, 2028
Hailey Lipke
Minooka Community High School
PG
5-3
IL, 2026
Morgan Halverson
Ellsworth
W
5-11
WI, 2025
Nevaeh Happel
Rushford-Peterson
W
5-9
MN, 2025
Olivia Haukoos
United Christian Academy
G
5-8
MN, 2024
Phaley Yang
Woodbury High School
PG
5-5
MN, 2025
Chloe Johnson
Duluth Marshall
PG
5-11
MN, 2028
Karinna Trotter
Divine Savior Holy Angels
P
6-2
WI, 2025
Maddie Prondzinski
Minnetonka
G
5-10
MN, 2023
Madison Hughes
Centerhill High School
G
5-10
MS, 2025
Ilana Schwartz
Ida Crown
PG
5-5
IL, 2024
Iris Jordan
Rolling Meadows
F
5-9
IL, 2027
Nadia Happel
Rushford-Peterson
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Sidney Klauer
East Ridge
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Jamisen Green
Harrisburg High School
G
5-9
IL, 2026
Jazlyn Bowman
Plant High School
G
5-10
FL, 2026
Kate Kapsner
BSM
W
5-11
MN, 2025
Riley Suarez
Hamilton Heights
W
6-0
IN, 2029
Adisyn Yunck
Jamestown High School
PG
5-4
ND, 2027
Jenna Krise
Briggsdale High School
PG
5-9
CO, 2024
Aniyah Thomas
Mountain Iron Buhl
G
5-5
MN, 2026
Rory Goddard
Wayzata
W
5-9
MN, 2025
Annabelle Saari
Duluth Marshall
G
5-3
WI, 2026
Macy Castle
Brainerd
G
5-5
MN, 2028
Jessie Moon
SHAPE American HS
PG
5-7
OH, 2024
Christian Johnson
Cuthbertson High School
PG
5-5
NC, 2027
Molly Friesen
Lake Zurich High School
G
5-11
IL, 2025
Autum Anderson
Minneota
G
5-0
MN, 2028
Jenica Lewis
Johnston High
G
5-10
IA, 2026
Jordan Roy
Lumberton Middle School
G
5-6
TX, 2029
Evelyn Bast
Eau Claire Memorial
G
5-4
WI, 2029
Jordyn Schmittdiel
White Bear Lake
F
6-0
MN, 2024
Jordyn Jaglinski
Assumption
G
5-1
WI, 2026
Jaelynn Carter
North Kansas City
W
5-8
MO, 2028
Emily Larsen
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
W
5-11
IA, 2026
Anna Smolich
Spring Lake Park High School
F
5-6
MN, 2027
Ahniya Strowder
DeLaSalle
G
5-3
MN, 2025
Julissa Jackson
F
5-5
MN, 2030
Juliana Gotell
G
5-8
GA, 2029
Amelia Vessel
Edina High School
P
5-10
MN, 2027
Karlee Baack
Seward High School
G
5-9
NE, 2026
Brynn Barley
York Suburban
PG
5-8
PA, 2029
Kahlen Adams
Greensburg Community High School
G
5-8
IN, 2028
Kaja Nash
TBD
G
5-10
MN, 2027
Kamryn Brown
Orion High School
G
5-9
IL, 2026
Jemma Kanagy
Mifflin County
PG
5-0
PA, 2030
Avery Mier
CHSM homeschool
W
6-1
TX, 2026
Paige Determan
Sauk Centre
PG
5-5
MN, 2028
Kayla Whitner
Woodward Academy
G
5-11
GA, 2025
Leah Brustad
New Ulm
G
5-9
MN, 2029
Kayla Christy
Elk River
F
6-0
MN, 2024
Logan Lyons
Hickory Creek Middle School
G
5-6
IL, 2029
Keyaira Haywood
Dunlap High School
PG
5-5
IL, 2028
Kennedi Toliver
F
5-10
CO, 2029
Britta DeMar
Elk River
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Giuliana Huaranga
John Walker Middle School
G
5-6
NJ, 2029
Vivica Bretton
Rochester Lourdes
W
5-9
MN, 2023
Georgia Acompanado
Milwaukee Pius XI
PG
5-8
WI, 2025
Capri Lapacek
Poynette
G
5-6
WI, 2026
Kennedy Klick
Maple Grove High School
G
6-0
MN, 2023
Cece Jaunich
Delano
G
5-7
MN, 2028
Kaidyn Roisum
St. Michael-Albertville
PG
5-8
MN, 2027
Rachel Kottke
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
PG
5-8
MN, 2024
Hayley Quinn
River Falls High School
G
5-11
WI, 2026
Ava Doherty
Wayzata
G
5-9
MN, 2027
Kennedy Skaggs
Davis County
G
5-10
IA, 2026
Laila Alramahi
Oak Creek High School
G
5-5
WI, 2023
Landis Williamson-Andrews
Two Rivers
G
5-6
MN, 2026
Kennedy Nicholson
Hill-Murray High School
W
5-11
MN, 2027
Lauren Wagner
Hastings High School
G
5-8
MN, 2029
Callie James
PG
5-5
FL, 2030
Lily Frohman
Lake Park Audubon
G
5-8
MN, 2022
Andrea Guilford
New Manchester High School
G
5-9
GA, 2026
Lilly Drew
Knightstown High School
W
6-0
IN, 2027
Lily Wright
G
5-11
TN, 2028
Hailey Trader
Grimsley Junior High #21
G
5-9
AR, 2029
Chloey Bynum
Green Bay Southwest
G
5-1
WI, 2024
Ava Mersinger
Benet Academy
PG
5-4
IL, 2027
London Backes
Bishop O’Gorman HS
G
5-7
SD, 2028
Karley Loven
Swanville
F
5-8
MN, 2024
Luella Sheehan
Hinsdale Central
PG
5-7
IL, 2024
Lylah Findley
Albany
G
5-6
MN, 2028
Macy Groharing
Byron
G
5-9
IL, 2026
Maddie Rasmussen
Oshkosh West
W
5-11
WI, 2025
Maddie Vickery
Washburn Rural
F
6-1
KS, 2027
Maddox Mayfield
McMinn Central Highschool
G
5-8
TN, 2024
Madyson Parker
Slidell Jr High
PG
5-7
LA, 2028
Eleanor Frank
Edina
PG
5-6
MN, 2028
Lily Anderson
Wheatland High School
PG
5-2
WY, 2027
Sofia Victoria Rathbun
The King’s Academy
PG
5-6
FL, 2026
Marissa Johnson
Laconia
PG
5-6
WI, 2026
Jayda Rogers
G
5-11
CO, 2028
Bristol Coats
Melrose-Mindoro
G
5-5
WI, 2027
Abby Beddis
West Potomac
G
5-8
VA, 2026
Madison Carlo
Kennedy Catholic Preparatory
G
5-8
NY, 2024
Myah Maull
Eastview High School
G
5-7
MN, 2025
Myla Duber
G
5-4
FL, 2030
Megan Geason
Oak Creek High School
W
5-10
WI, 2025
Alexis Charbonneau
G
5-8
WI, 2026
Avery Fountaine
Mounds View
G
5-4
MN, 2029
Jessica Haux
Wayzata
G
5-10
MN, 2026
Amaya Hinzmann
STMA
P
6-1
MN, 2027
Ava Brynteson
Prior Lake
G
5-9
MN, 2027
Brooke Mickolichek
Glencoe-Silver Lake
G
5-10
MN, 2027
Mikayla Paschal
Largo High School
W
5-11
FL, 2025
Siera Nipstad
Kindred
G
5-4
ND, 2028
Marisa Frost
Centennial High School
PG
5-8
MN, 2024
Allie Meadows
Central DeWitt
PG
5-8
IA, 2022
Amyra Mahik
Pipestone
PG
5-5
MN, 2028
Avery Maslar
Magnificat HS
PG
5-4
OH, 2028
Emersen McManis
Oswego East
G
5-7
IL, 2027
Mackenzie “Kenzie” Alston
PG
5-8
OH, 2029
Morghan Prevost
Cypress Ranch High School
PG
5-6
TX, 2024
Anniya Bailey
Center Hill High School
PG
5-4
MS, 2027
Chloe Reedy
Royalton
PG
5-3
MN, 2029
Clara Theobald
Stewartville
G
5-8
MN, 2029
Mya Karsten
Fridley High School
PG
5-6
MN, 2025
Mya Hatchett Groce
Pasco High School
PG
5-7
WA, 2022
Myla Evers
Andover
P
6-1
MN, 2026
Jenna Buer
Holy Angels
G
5-9
MN, 2024
Bayleigh Eisele
Hamilton Heights
PG
5-4
IN, 2029
Berkley Neubauer
Holy Family
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Anna Buri
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
PG
5-6
MN, 2028
Nora Eddleman
Wayzata High School
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Teagan Wakefield
Cardinal Gibbons
5-9
FL, 2025
Amaya Obi-Walker
W
5-3
MN, 2030
Olivia Brown
Bridgeport High School, Bridgeport NE
G
5-6
NE, 2027
Olivia Anderson
Ellensburg
F
6-6
WA, 2023
Olivia Owusu
Eastview High School
W
5-8
MN, 2026
Piper Terry
Minnetonka High School
G
5-9
MN, 2021
Sofi Miller
Windermere Prep
P
6-2
FL, 2025
Melissa Epting
Creekside high school
G
5-8
FL, 2023
Olivia Bruno-Dunn
Moore Catholic
G
5-7
NY, 2028
Emma Bruno-Dunn
Moore Catholic
G
5-7
NY, 2028
Reese Carlo
Kennedy Catholic Preparatory
PG
5-5
NY, 2026
Reese Fritz
Hersey High School
G
5-7
IL, 2024
Riley Ang
Rosemount
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Maya Foster
St. David’s School
W
5-11
NC, 2024
Yasmin Montiel
Molalla High School
PG
5-3
OR, 2026
Sadie Romens
Stewartville
F
5-10
MN, 2029
Aubree Hultman
Forest Lake
PG
5-5
MN, 2026
Roxy Hollyhead
Eastside Catholic
G
5-8
WA, 2025
Gabrielle Royal
PG
5-4
DE, 2028
Maddalene Minner
Branson, MO
G
5-4
MO, 2028
Addison Campion
Belle Plaine
P
6-0
MN, 2029
Caitlin Cummings
John Jay East Fishkill
PG
5-7
NY, 2029
Lily Sabers
Providence Academy
PG
5-5
MN, 2027
Allie Esposito
Lansdale Catholic
W
5-11
PA, 2027
Scarlett Capers
Champlin Park High School
F
5-9
MN, 2028
Amy Thompson
Stillwater
G
5-10
MN, 2024
Sammi Beyer
Appleton East
G
5-7
WI, 2023
Jensyn Storhoff
Lanesboro
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Avery Werfal
Appleton North
W
5-9
WI, 2027
Sydney Youngblood
Landstown Middle School
PG
5-4
VA, 2029
Kayla Hamilton
Hollister High School
G
5-10
MO, 2028
Chloe Netzinger
Rogers High School
F
5-10
MN, 2025
Sadie Maas
Waukee Northwest
W
6-1
IA, 2024
Savayah Raine Mitchell
Pike High School
PG
5-7
IN, 2029
Chrishanti Henderson
Breckinridge Middle School
PG
4-11
VA, 2028
Vonna Shill
Pius XI High School
G
5-5
WI, 2028
Mila Bissett
Williamsville North
PG
5-4
NY, 2028
Kalyn Scamman
Shenandoah
G
5-9
IA, 2028
Morgan Bruno
Loyola Academy
G
5-10
IL, 2024
Skye Nash
Capstone Classical Academy
PG
5-7
ND, 2029
Keris Collins
Marietta High School
G
5-8
GA, 2028
Mariah Knight
Christian Academy of Louisville’
F
6-2
KY, 2024
Samantha Moore
Shakopee
W
5-6
MN, 2027
Jacey Sodeman
St James
W
5-5
MN, 2030
Sophia Landen
Clearwater Central Catholic High School
G
5-8
FL, 2026
Sophia Shannon
Martensdale St Marys
G
5-9
IA, 2024
Rylee Routledge
South Prairie
PG
5-4
ND, 2027
Isabella Bryant
Nease High School
G
5-3
FL, 2026
Lydia Niederstadt
Rochester Century High S chool
W
5-8
MN, 2022
Stella Blunt
Shiloh Christian School
PG
5-3
AR,
Stella Perry
Lakeville North
G
5-6
MN, 2029
Lauren Himes
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy
G
5-7
PA, 2026
Emma Stork
Byron High School
G
5-8
MN, 2023
Rylee Stublaski
Assumption High School
P
5-11
WI, 2026
Sutton Eldredge
James River High School
G
5-10
VA, 2027
Maddy Wallace
Clay Middle School
PG
5-6
IN, 2028
Tabitha Gotsch
Friendswood
F
6-2
TX, 2026
Taylor Brigham
Sheboygan Lutheran
G
5-11
WI, 2025
Taylor Johnson
Henry
W
5-10
MN, 2025
Aliyah Brame
Bethlehem Catholic
PG
5-8
PA, 2026
Tehya Brewer
TPLS Christian Academy
W
6-1
VA, 2025
Tenlee Egan
Rogers High School
PG
5-4
MN, 2030
Terryn Ford
Notre Dame de Sion
PG
5-5
MO, 2025
Emma Ruhlman
Warren Area
W
5-10
PA, 2022
Odessa Kanton
Dallas Middle School
F
6-2
PA, 2028
Payton Hinze
Lakeville North
W
5-8
MN, 2027
Madalynn McLaughlin
Rochester Mayo High School
G
5-6
MN, 2027
Juliette Huff
Marian Central Catholic High School
W
5-9
IL, 2025
Tieyuanna Bass
North shore high school
G
5-8
TX, 2026
Tori Thompson
Hillgrove High School
PG
5-9
GA, 2028
Keniya Todd
Dunlap High School
W
5-11
IL, 2028
Braylee Hinze
Lakeville North
G
5-4
MN, 2029
Reese Johnston
Mark Morris
W
5-9
WA, 2026
Tess Tryanski
Bethlehem Catholic
PG
5-7
PA, 2028
Kahlan Williams
St. Timothy’s c/o 2028
G
5-6
PA, 2028
Emily Urban
Kimberly
PG
5-5
WI, 2026
Chloe Vicens
Benet Academy
PG
5-6
IL, 2026
Malyiah Evans
Brownsburg High School
G
5-8
IN, 2029
Haley Wagoner
Center Grove High School
W
5-9
IN, 2028
Joy Weimer
Mankato West
G
5-6
MN, 2028
Kaelyn Willems
Chaska HS
G
5-10
MN, 2025
Mya Wilson
Hill-Murray
G
6-0
MN, 2027
Skye Thompson
Nova High school
F
6-0
FL, 2026
Zoey Curry
Carmel High School
F
5-9
IN, 2029
Zoë Williams
Marietta High School
PG
5-7
GA, 2029

Back to Top
close

Log In

Forgot password?

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

To use social login you have to agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website. %privacy_policy%

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.