RECENT NEWS

MISSISSIPPI NEWS

PLAYER RANKINGS

MAXRECRUITS

Player
Position
Height
State Year
Sailer Jones
Benet Academy
PG
5-6
IL, 2026
G
5-5
OH, 2023
Addie Perkins
Chaska High School
F
5-9
MN, 2026
Addie Prewitt
Batavia
W
5-8
IL, 2025
Addy Abell
Highland High School
PG
5-7
MO, 2026
Amaya Nance
Vista Peak Prep
G
5-7
CO, 2026
Addison Fowkes
Carrollwood Day School
G
5-6
FL, 2025
Summer Groff
Farmington
PG
5-7
MN, 2025
Alaina Diamond
Loogootee Middle School
P
6-2
IN, 2027
Delaney Gibb
Raymond High School
PG
5-10
UT, 2024
Morgan Miller
Andover
F
6-2
MN, 2024
Alexandra Vandiver
St. Mary’s Annapolis
W
6-0
MD, 2026
Addyson Kath
Minnewaska Area High School
G
5-10
MN, 2025
Amelia Rigel
Brookfield Academy
G
5-9
WI, 2024
Emma Komaily
Woodson High School
G
5-8
VA, 2025
Kate Drury
Chanhassen
G
5-9
MN, 2024
Anna Towry
Vestavia Hills High School
G
5-8
AL, 2023
Bella Sandusky
n/a
F
5-6
OH, 2028
Arshia Ramlall
Rosemount High School
W
MN, 2027
Avery Steffen
Farmington
F
5-7
MN, 2028
Taycee Schwanke
Kasson-Mantorville
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Ashlyn Williams
Lakeville South
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Ashna Ramlall
Rosemount High School
G
5-8
MN, 2028
Autumn Johnson-Bittle
P
5-7
MD, 2027
Ava Hoitomt
Eau Claire Memorial
PG
5-7
WI, 2028
Ava Kuhl
Scotus Central Catholic High School
PG
5-5
NE, 2021
Avery Vest
Iowa City West HS
G
5-7
IA, 2022
Tess Wiczek
Pius XI
PG
5-7
WI, 2025
Whitney Baker
Duluth Marshall
W
5-5
WI, 2027
Whitney Bruce
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
W
5-10
TX, 2026
ELLE Blatchford
Sequoyah High School
PG
5-11
GA, 2023
Johnica Bernotas
Breckenridge High School
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Azli Pulak
Pillager
G
5-6
MN, 2028
Kenley Evers
Andover
P
6-1
MN, 2028
Pressley Watkins
Benilde St. Margaret
G
5-11
MN, 2027
Sophie Hawkinson
Wayzata
PG
5-8
MN, 2025
Ella Bockenstedt
Marion High school
F
6-0
IA, 2023
Breanna Sommers
Hamilton High School
F
5-11
AZ, 2024
Adalyn Long
Washington High School
PG
5-8
IA, 2026
Sophia Anderson
Maple Grove
G
5-11
MN, 2026
Fiona Anttila
Prior Lake
F
5-7
MN, 2027
Brynlie Hadenfeldt
Cedar Rapids Prairie
W
5-10
IA, 2026
Chloe Brunsberg
Southwest Christian High School
G
6-0
MN, 2023
Cailyn Taylor
Webb School of Knoxville
G
5-6
TN, 2027
Addison Bjorklund
Brainerd High School
P
6-0
MN, 2027
Charley Bowles
Blake
G
5-4
MN, 2026
Cassidy Mahaney
Academy of the Holy Cross
G
5-8
MD, 2023
Riley Wilson
New Ulm Public
G
5-8
MN, 2026
Bethany BlackLance
Brainerd
G
5-6
MN, 2028
Carissa Sabby
Prior Lake
PG
5-3
MN, 2025
Lily Smith
Proctor Senior Highschool
G
5-5
MN, 2025
Shena Fleming
La Lumiere Academy
G
5-8
IN, 2024
Cierra Kortan
Sauk Centre
PG
5-8
MN, 2025
Taylor Clarey
Rochester Century
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Kara Moger
Chaska HIgh School
PG
5-5
MN, 2026
Tori Schlagel
Eden Prairie
G
5-9
MN, 2025
Cora Clough
Brainerd
PG
5-9
MN, 2026
Corinne Callie Reed
Saint Charles East High School
G
5-9
IL, 2025
Ava Cossette
Maple Grove Senior High
PG
5-10
MN, 2024
K N
F
4-6
SD, 2022
Danielle Ceseretti
Northfield Mount Hermon
PG
5-11
RI, 2024
Cynthia Le
Arvada West
G
5-6
CO, 2024
DeLanee Seay
Prairie High School
PG
5-7
IA, 2024
Liliana Rosario
Trinity Catholic
F
6-0
FL, 2026
Ellie Deprey
Wauwatosa East
W
5-10
WI, 2026
Kate Hardtke
Stillwater
G
5-7
MN, 2022
Addison Krueger
Eden Prairie
W
5-9
MN, 2026
Mya McNeil
DeLasalle
G
5-8
MN, 2025
Iselle Weiland
PG
5-2
IA, 2028
Emma Fricke
Rogers High School
W
6-0
MN, 2025
Elise Dieterle
Stillwater
W
6-1
MN, 2025
Ella Hardwick
Eden Prairie High School
W
5-7
MN, 2025
Emma Miller
St. Michael-Albertville
PG
5-4
MN, 2022
Emma Frost
Andover
G
5-11
MN, 2024
Ella Mullenbach
Mankato West
G
5-5
MN, 2025
Ava Nebben
Monticello
G
5-8
MN, 2024
Grace Prose
Mahtomedi
G
5-6
MN, 2027
Maggie Lewandowski
Oswego East High School
G
5-7
IL, 2025
Eva Uhrmacher
Blue Springs South
PG
5-6
MO, 2026
Faith ODaniel
Oaks Christian HS
PG
5-7
CA, 2025
Danielle Osho
Brookwood High School
F
6-1
GA, 2025
Sofia “Fia” Proctor
Bothell High
F
6-2
WA, 2024
Tess Shaffer
MN, 2024
Jada Gerads
Monticello
F
5-7
MN, 2029
Grace Ceseretti
Northfield Mount Hermon
G
5-9
RI, 2022
Malia Graham
East Columbus High School
F
5-11
NC, 2026
Jayden Styba
West Central Area
W
5-8
MN, 2025
Greta Schumann
St. Anthony Village
W
5-10
MN, 2026
Hailey Lipke
Minooka Community High School
PG
5-3
IL, 2026
Hailey Fecker
Stratford
PG
4-10
WI, 2026
Morgan Halverson
Ellsworth
W
5-11
WI, 2025
Nevaeh Happel
Rushford-Peterson
W
5-9
MN, 2025
Olivia Haukoos
United Christian Academy
G
5-8
MN, 2024
Phaley Yang
East Ridge High School
PG
5-5
MN, 2025
Chloe Johnson
Duluth Marshall
PG
5-11
MN, 2028
Karinna Trotter
Divine Savior Holy Angels
P
6-2
WI, 2025
Maddie Prondzinski
Minnetonka
G
5-10
MN, 2023
Madison Hughes
Centerhill High School
G
5-10
MS, 2025
Ilana Schwartz
Ida Crown
PG
5-5
IL, 2024
Izabel Durst
Barneveld
PG
5-7
WI, 2026
Zara Gosse
North Hall High School
F
5-11
GA, 2027
Nadia Happel
Rushford-Peterson
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Sidney Klauer
East Ridge
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Jamisen Green
Harrisburg High School
G
5-9
IL, 2026
Jazlyn Bowman
Plant High School
G
5-10
FL, 2026
Kate Kapsner
BSM
W
5-11
MN, 2025
Kiyla Fowler
King’s Christian Collegiate (Oakville, ON)
PG
5-5
, 2026
Jasmine Olivar
Fort Thomas High School
PG
5-6
AZ, 2024
Jersey Castillo
Andover High School
G
5-9
MN, 2022
Adisyn Yunck
Jamestown High School
PG
5-4
ND, 2027
Jenna Krise
Briggsdale High School
PG
5-9
CO, 2024
Aniyah Thomas
Mountain Iron Buhl
G
5-5
MN, 2026
Rory Goddard
Wayzata
W
5-9
MN, 2025
Annabelle Saari
Duluth Marshall
G
5-3
WI, 2026
Macy Castle
Brainerd
G
5-5
MN, 2028
Jessa Schultz
Academy of Holy Angels
W
5-8
MN, 2027
Brielle Denkmann
Wayzata High School
PG
5-7
MN, 2029
Jessie Moon
SHAPE American HS
PG
5-7
OH, 2024
Brekyn Hanson
Hinckley Finlayson
P
5-9
MN, 2024
Christian Johnson
Cuthbertson High School
PG
5-5
NC, 2027
Molly Friesen
Lake Zurich High School
G
5-11
IL, 2025
Autum Anderson
Minneota
G
5-0
MN, 2028
Jenica Lewis
Johnston High
G
5-10
IA, 2026
Evelyn Bast
Eau Claire Memorial
G
5-3
WI, 2029
Jordyn Schmittdiel
White Bear Lake
F
6-0
MN, 2024
Jordyn Jaglinski
Assumption
G
5-1
WI, 2026
Jaelynn Carter
North Kansas City
W
5-8
MO, 2028
Emily Larsen
Prairie High School
W
5-11
IA, 2026
Anna Smolich
Spring Lake Park High School
F
5-6
MN, 2027
Ahniya Strowder
Undecided
G
5-3
MN, 2025
Julissa Jackson
F
5-5
MN, 2030
Amelia Vessel
Edina High School
P
5-10
MN, 2027
Kaja Nash
Southwest Christian
G
5-8
MN, 2027
Kamryn Brown
Orion High School
G
5-10
IL, 2026
Kayla Whitner
Woodward Academy
G
5-11
GA, 2025
Kayla Stork
Byron
PG
5-5
MN, 2027
Leah Brustad
New Ulm
G
5-8
MN, 2029
Kayla Christy
Elk River
F
6-0
MN, 2024
Emma Dornan
Cretin-Derham Hall
F
6-0
MN, 2025
Logan Lyons
Hickory Creek Middle School
G
5-6
IL, 2029
Britta DeMar
Elk River
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Vivica Bretton
Rochester Lourdes
W
5-9
MN, 2023
Capri Lapacek
Poynette
G
5-6
WI, 2026
Kennedy Klick
Maple Grove High School
G
6-0
MN, 2023
Kaidyn Roisum
St. Michael-Albertville
PG
5-8
MN, 2027
Rachel Kottke
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
PG
5-8
MN, 2024
Ava Doherty
Wayzata
G
5-9
MN, 2027
Kennedy Skaggs
Davis County
G
5-10
IA, 2026
Kailey Smith
United Christian Academy
F
6-1
MN, 2024
Berkley Blaisdell
Mahtomedi
PG
5-6
MN, 2027
Aubrey Neos
Archbishop Molloy High School
PG
5-3
NY, 2026
Laila Alramahi
Oak Creek High School
G
5-5
WI, 2023
Landis Williamson-Andrews
Two Rivers
G
5-7
MN, 2026
Kennedy Nicholson
Hill-Murray High School
W
5-11
MN, 2027
Lauren Wagner
5-7
MN, 2029
Lesedra Williams
Hopkins
PG
6-0
MN, 2026
Breanna Knight
Cambridge isanti
PG
5-6
MN, 2025
Kirsten Lewis-Williams
Lake Norman
PG
5-10
NC, 2023
Lily Frohman
Lake Park Audubon
G
5-8
MN, 2022
Breck Mills
Southeast Valley
F
6-1
IA, 2024
Andrea Guilford
New Manchester High School
G
5-9
GA, 2026
Kalea Ferguson
Bishop McDevitt High School
G
5-4
PA, 2023
Lilly Drew
Knightstown High School
W
6-0
IN, 2027
Sidney Schmit
Delano, Minnesota
PG
5-7
MN, 2024
Chloey Bynum
Green Bay Southwest
G
5-1
WI, 2024
Ava Mersinger
Benet Academy
PG
5-4
IL, 2027
London Creach
Oakland Catholic High School
G
5-7
PA, 2025
Karley Loven
Swanville
F
5-8
MN, 2024
Paityn London
Aquin Jr/Sr High School
PG
5-8
IL, 2027
Luella Sheehan
Hinsdale Central
PG
5-7
IL, 2024
Ella Pritchard
Academy of Holy Angels
F
5-11
MN, 2023
MaCee Linow
Alexandria High School
G
5-7
MN, 2025
Macy Groharing
Byron
G
5-9
IL, 2026
Maddie Rasmussen
Oshkosh West
W
5-11
WI, 2025
Maddie Vickery
Washburn Rural
F
6-1
KS, 2027
Maddox Mayfield
McMinn Central Highschool
G
5-8
TN, 2024
Josie Foster
Caledonia High School
W
5-10
MN, 2025
Lily Anderson
Wheatland High School
PG
5-2
WY, 2027
Mariah Pates
Champlin Park
F
6-2
MN, 2024
Sofia V. Rathbun
King’s Academy
PG
5-6
FL, 2026
Marissa Johnson
Laconia
PG
5-6
WI, 2026
Bristol Coats
Melrose-Mindoro
G
5-5
WI, 2027
Abby Beddis
West Potomac
G
5-8
VA, 2026
Madison Carlo
Kennedy Catholic Preparatory
G
5-8
NY, 2024
Myah Maull
Eastview High School
G
5-7
MN, 2025
Megan Corkery
Minnetonka High School
G
5-4
MN, 2023
Megan Geason
Oak Creek High School
W
5-10
WI, 2025
Alexis Charbonneau
G
5-8
WI, 2026
Taylor Peterson
Palmer Ridge High School
F
5-10
CO, 2025
Avery Fountaine
Mounds View
G
5-3
MN, 2029
Jessica Haux
Wayzata
G
5-9
MN, 2026
Mikayla Thomas
Spring Lake Park
W
5-11
MN, 2024
Tessa Bryan
Waunakee
PG
5-8
WI, 2027
Ava Brynteson
Prior Lake
G
5-6
MN, 2027
Mikayla Paschal
Largo High School
W
5-10
FL, 2025
Siera Nipstad
Kindred
G
5-4
ND, 2028
Marisa Frost
Centennial High School
PG
5-8
MN, 2024
Isabelle Kirchner
Two Rivers
G
5-11
MN, 2025
Allie Meadows
Central DeWitt
PG
5-8
IA, 2022
Amyra Mahik
Pipestone
PG
5-4
MN, 2028
Emersen McManis
Oswego East
G
5-5
IL, 2027
Casey Beck
Coon Rapids High School
F
5-10
MN, 2024
Clara Theobald
Stewartville
G
5-8
MN, 2029
Mya Karsten
Fridley High School
PG
5-6
MN, 2025
Mya Hatchett Groce
Pasco High School
PG
5-7
WA, 2022
Myla Evers
Andover
P
6-1
MN, 2026
Jenna Buer
Holy Angels
G
5-9
MN, 2024
Berkley Neubauer
Holy Family
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Nora Eddleman
Wayzata High School
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Teagan Wakefield
Cardinal Gibbons
5-9
FL, 2025
Olivia Peterson
Appleton West
G
5-6
WI, 2023
Olivia Anderson
Ellensburg
F
6-6
WA, 2023
Olivia Owusu
Eastview High School
W
5-8
MN, 2026
Paityn Ziegelmann
Grafton, ND
PG
5-5
ND, 2025
Grace Parker
Wauconda High School
W
5-8
IL, 2025
Piper Terry
Minnetonka High School
G
5-9
MN, 2021
Bella Super
Governor Mifflin
PG
5-6
PA, 2028
Sofi Miller
Windermere Prep
P
6-2
FL, 2025
Melissa Epting
Creekside high school
G
5-8
FL, 2023
Reese Carlo
Kennedy Catholic Preparatory
PG
5-5
NY, 2026
Reese Fritz
Hersey High School
G
5-7
IL, 2024
Paxyn Rendahl
Pine Island High School
G
5-6
MN, 2024
Riley Ang
Rosemount
PG
5-7
MN, 2026
Raigan Head
Newport
F
5-10
AR, 2023
Maya Foster
St. David’s School
W
5-11
NC, 2024
Aubree Hultman
Forest Lake
PG
5-5
MN, 2026
Roxy Hollyhead
Eastside Catholic
G
5-8
WA, 2025
Gabrielle Royal
PG
5-4
DE, 2028
Maddalene Minner
Branson
G
5-4
MO, 2028
Megan Spencer
Legacy Christian
W
5-9
MN, 2024
Addison Campion
Belle Plaine
P
6-0
MN, 2029
Lily Sabers
Providence Academy
PG
5-3
MN, 2027
Lexi Bugajski
New Berlin Eisenhower
F
6-0
WI, 2023
Allie Esposito
Lansdale Catholic
W
5-11
PA, 2027
Scarlett Capers
Champlin Park High School
F
5-9
MN, 2028
Amy Thompson
Stillwater
G
5-10
MN, 2024
Sammi Beyer
Appleton East
G
5-7
WI, 2023
Jensyn Storhoff
Lanesboro
PG
5-6
MN, 2026
Kennedy Sanders
Chaska
PG
5-8
MN, 2023
Avery Werfal
Appleton North
W
5-9
WI, 2027
Annalie Salski
Mundelein High School
PG
5-5
IL, 2024
Chloe Netzinger
Rogers High School
F
5-10
MN, 2025
Sadie Maas
Waukee Northwest
W
6-1
IA, 2024
Morgan Bruno
Loyola Academy
G
5-10
IL, 2024
Kendra Overskei
Maple Grove Senior High School
W
6-0
MN, 2025
Kailey Korba
Shakopee High School
W
5-8
MN, 2025
Mariah Knight
Christian Academy of Louisville’
F
6-2
KY, 2024
Claire McGregor
Maple River
G
5-7
MN, 2024
Samantha Moore
Shakopee
W
5-6
MN, 2027
Maya Ravindranathan
George School
G
5-6
PA, 2027
Jacey Sodeman
St James
W
5-5
MN, 2030
Aneciya Holt
Park High School
G
5-4
MN, 2027
Sophi Hall
Holy Family
W
6-1
MN, 2023
Sophia Shannon
Martensdale St Marys
G
5-9
IA, 2024
Sophia Towne
Nazareth Academy
PG
5-8
IL, 2027
Rylee Routledge
South Prairie
PG
5-4
ND, 2027
Isabella Bryant
Nease High School
G
5-3
FL, 2026
Lydia Niederstadt
Rochester Century High S chool
W
5-8
MN, 2022
Emma Stork
Byron High School
G
5-8
MN, 2023
Rylee Stublaski
Assumption High School
P
5-11
WI, 2026
MyKayla Stueber
Stratford High School
G
5-6
WI, 2026
Sutton Eldredge
James River High School
G
5-10
VA, 2027
Taylin Stallbaumer
Topeka Seaman
G
5-7
KS, 2024
Tabitha Gotsch
Friendswood
F
6-2
TX, 2026
Taylor Klauer
East Ridge High School
G
5-9
MN, 2026
Kyley Gary-Grayson
West Orange HS NJ
G
5-7
NJ, 2025
Taryn Morris
Assumption high school
W
5-8
KY, 2024
Taylor Brigham
Sheboygan Lutheran
G
5-11
WI, 2025
Taylor Johnson
St Anthony Village
W
5-10
MN, 2025
Tehya Brewer
Phoebus High School
W
6-0
VA, 2024
Terryn Ford
Notre Dame de Sion
PG
5-5
MO, 2025
Savannah Scruggs
L G Pinkston
G
5-9
TX, 2024
Emma Ruhlman
Warren Area
W
5-10
PA, 2022
Odessa Kanton
Dallas Middle School
F
6-2
PA, 2028
Madalynn McLaughlin
Rochester Mayo High School
G
5-4
MN, 2027
Juliette Huff
Marian Central Catholic High School
W
5-8
IL, 2025
Tori Thompson
Hillgrove High School
PG
5-9
GA, 2028
Reese Johnston
Mark Morris
W
5-9
WA, 2026
Emily Urban
Kimberly
PG
5-5
WI, 2026
Chloe Vicens
Benet Academy
PG
5-6
IL, 2026
Kaelyn Willems
Chaska HS
G
5-10
MN, 2025
Mya Wilson
Mahtomedi
G
6-0
MN, 2027
Skye Thompson
Nova High school
F
6-0
FL, 2026

Back to Top
close

Log In

Forgot password?

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

To use social login you have to agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website. %privacy_policy%

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.